Week 16 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Week 16 Betking Code 2020 – Betking  codes for week 16 Pool fixtures for Sat 24 October 2020 – Week 16 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Betking is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 15 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 17 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1ArsenalLeicester

19437

1X

Sunday

2FulhamCrystal P.

19386

X

Saturday

3LiverpoolSheff Utd.

19447

1

LKO

4Man Utd.Chelsea

19430

X2

LKO

5SouthamptonEverton

19376

X2

Sunday

6West HamMan City

19452

2

EKO

7WolvesNewcastle

19398

1X

Sunday

8Bristol C.Swansea

23821

1X

Saturday

9CardiffMiddlesbro

23812

X

Saturday

10CoventryBlackburn

23824

X2

Saturday

11HuddersfieldPreston

23836

1X

Saturday

12MillwallBarnsley

23854

1X

Saturday

13NorwichWycombe

23808

1

Saturday

14Q.P.R.Birmingham

23816

1

Saturday

15ReadingRotherham

23860

1X

Saturday

16Sheff Wed.Luton

23828

1X

Saturday

17StokeBrentford

23882

X

Saturday

18WatfordBournemouth

23840

1X

EKO

19AccringtonBristol R.

24098

X

Saturday

20BlackpoolMilton K.D.

24126

1X

Saturday

21Burton A.Wimbledon

24121

1X

Saturday

22DoncasterCrewe

24131

1X

Saturday

23GillinghamFleetwood

24113

1X

EKO

24HullPeterboro

24102

1X

Saturday

25LincolnIpswich

24135

1X

Saturday

26NorthamptonCharlton

24140

X2

Saturday

27OxfordSwindon

24105

1

Saturday

28ShrewsburyRochdale

24117

1X

Saturday

29SunderlandPortsmouth

24109

X

Saturday

30WiganPlymouth

24145

1X

Saturday

31BarrowWalsall

14726

1X

Saturday

32Bradford C.Newport Co.

14710

X

Saturday

33Cambridge U.Bolton

14868

1X

Saturday

34CheltenhamMansfield

14786

1

Saturday

35ColchesterHarrogate

18771

1X

Saturday

36ExeterScunthorpe

14795

1X

EKO

37GrimsbyCarlisle

14749

1X

Saturday

38MorecambeForest G.

15177

X2

Saturday

39OldhamPort Vale

14839

1X

Saturday

40Salford C.Crawley

14807

1X

Saturday

41StevenageLeyton O.

15218

1X

Saturday

42AberdeenCeltic

2

Sunday

43KilmarnockHibernian

1X

Saturday

44MotherwellRoss County

1X

Saturday

45RangersLivingston

1

Sunday

46St J’StoneDundee Utd.

X2

Saturday

47St MirrenHamilton

1X

Saturday

48AlloaDunfermline

X2

Saturday

49DundeeMorton

1X

Saturday

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Articles

Back to top button