Week 16 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020 | NaijaPower
Weekly Features

Week 16 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Week 16 Bet9ja Code 2020 – Bet9ja codes for week 16 Pool fixtures for Sat 24 October 2020 – Week 16 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 15 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 17 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1ArsenalLeicester

1775

1X

Sunday

2FulhamCrystal P.

1114

X

Saturday

3LiverpoolSheff Utd.

1529

1

LKO

4Man Utd.Chelsea

1731

X2

LKO

5SouthamptonEverton

1121

X2

Sunday

6West HamMan City

1167

2

EKO

7WolvesNewcastle

1439

1X

Sunday

8Bristol C.Swansea

1754

1X

Saturday

9CardiffMiddlesbro

1759

X

Saturday

10CoventryBlackburn

1184

X2

Saturday

11HuddersfieldPreston

1559

1X

Saturday

12MillwallBarnsley

1453

1X

Saturday

13NorwichWycombe

1191

1

Saturday

14Q.P.R.Birmingham

1747

1

Saturday

15ReadingRotherham

1199

1X

Saturday

16Sheff Wed.Luton

1397

1X

Saturday

17StokeBrentford

1631

X

Saturday

18WatfordBournemouth

1632

1X

EKO

19AccringtonBristol R.

1288

X

Saturday

20BlackpoolMilton K.D.

1219

1X

Saturday

21Burton A.Wimbledon

1479

1X

Saturday

22DoncasterCrewe

1567

1X

Saturday

23GillinghamFleetwood

1638

1X

EKO

24HullPeterboro

1638

1X

Saturday

25LincolnIpswich

1194

1X

Saturday

26NorthamptonCharlton

1568

X2

Saturday

27OxfordSwindon

1231

1

Saturday

28ShrewsburyRochdale

1762

1X

Saturday

29SunderlandPortsmouth

1252

X

Saturday

30WiganPlymouth

1204

1X

Saturday

31BarrowWalsall

1697

1X

Saturday

32Bradford C.Newport Co.

1425

X

Saturday

33Cambridge U.Bolton

2096

1X

Saturday

34CheltenhamMansfield

2099

1

Saturday

35ColchesterHarrogate

2158

1X

Saturday

36ExeterScunthorpe

1720

1X

EKO

37GrimsbyCarlisle

2084

1X

Saturday

38MorecambeForest G.

1038

X2

Saturday

39OldhamPort Vale

1063

1X

Saturday

40Salford C.Crawley

2105

1X

Saturday

41StevenageLeyton O.

2181

1X

Saturday

42AberdeenCeltic

2

Sunday

43KilmarnockHibernian

1X

Saturday

44MotherwellRoss County

1X

Saturday

45RangersLivingston

1

Sunday

46St J’StoneDundee Utd.

X2

Saturday

47St MirrenHamilton

1X

Saturday

48AlloaDunfermline

X2

Saturday

49DundeeMorton

1X

Saturday

Leave a Response