Week 3 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat July 24 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures | NaijaPower

Week 3 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat July 24 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

fixtures and results

 

Week 3 Pool Result 2021, Week 3 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 3 Pool Result for Sat 24 Jul 2021, Week 3 Pool Fixture for Sat 24 Jul 2021, pool fixtures week 3 2021, pool Result for week 3 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 2 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jul 17 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

 

 

 

Pool Results

Status

1Arbroath

3-:-2

K. Hearts

Home

2Ayr Utd.

PP

Falkirk

ScoreDraw

3Dundee

5-:-2

Forfar

Home

4Dunfermline

4-:-1

Stenhsemuir

Home

5East Fife

2-:-3

Elgin

Away

6Hamilton

2-:-2

Albion R.

ScoreDraw

7Hearts

1-:-0

Inverness

Home

8Kilmarnock

2-:-1

Stranraer

Home

9Livingston

3-:-1

Cowdenbeath

Home

10Morton

2-:-1

Clyde

Home

11Motherwell

2-:-0

Annan

Home

12Queen O’Sth

4-:-1

Airdrie

Home

13Raith

0-:-0

Alloa

N.S.Draw

14Ross County

4-:-1

Montrose

Home

15Stirling A.

3-:-1

Peterhead

Home

16St Mirren

2-:-0

Partick

Home

17Anderlecht

1-:-3

Union SG

Away

18Beerschot

0-:-1

Cer. Brugge

Aban.

19Club Brugge

2-:-2

Eupen

ScoreDraw

20Kortrijk

2-:-0

RFC Seraing

Home

21KV Mechelen

3-:-2

Antwerp

Home

22OH Leuven

1-:-1

Waregem

ScoreDraw

23Oostende

0-:-3

Charleroi

Away

24St. Truiden

2-:-1

Gent

Home

25Grasshoppers

0-:-2

Basel

Away

26Lausanne

1-:-2

St Gallen

Away

27Lugano

0-:-2

FC Zuerich

Away

28Luzern

3-:-4

Young Boys

Away

29Sion

1-:-2

Servette

Away

30CSKA Moscow

1-:-0

FC Ufa

Home

31Khimki

1-:-3

Zenit

Away

32Krylya S.

1-:-2

Akhmat G.

Away

33Lokomotiv M

3-:-1

Arsenal T.

Home

34Rubin Kazan

1-:-0

Sp Moscow

Home

35Ural S.R

0-:-3

Krasnodar

Away

36Aalborg

0-:-1

Midtjylland

Away

37Brondby

1-:-1

Viborg

ScoreDraw

38Copenhagen

1-:-1

Silkeborg

ScoreDraw

39Nords’lland

0-:-0

Aarhus

N.S.Draw

40Randers

1-:-1

Odense

ScoreDraw

41Sonderjyske

1-:-0

Vejle B.

Home

42Hacken

1-:-1

Elfsborg

ScoreDraw

43Hammarby

2-:-1

Norrkoping

Home

44Kalmar

0-:-1

Djurgaarden

Away

45Mjallby

0-:-2

Malmo

Away

46Orebro

1-:-1

AIK

ScoreDraw

47Ostersund

0-:-1

Halmstad

Away

48Sirius

2-:-0

Degerfors

Home

49Varbergs

2-:-0

Gothenburg

Home

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel