Week 4 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jul 31 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021 | NaijaPower
Weekly Features

Week 4 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jul 31 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

fixtures and results

 

Week 4 Pool Result 2021, Week 4 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 4 Pool Result for Sat 31 Jul 2021, Week 4 Pool Fixture for Sat 31 Jul 2021, pool fixtures week 4 2021, pool Result for week 4 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 3 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jul 24 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

 

 

 

Pool Results

Status

1Rangers

3-:-0

Livingston

Home

2Aberdeen

-:-

Dundee Utd.

Sunday

3Dundee

2-:-2

St Mirren

ScoreDraw

4Hearts

2-:-1

Celtic

Home

5Motherwell

-:-

Hibernian

Sunday

6Ross County

0-:-0

St J’Stone

N.S.Draw

7Arbroath

0-:-1

Inverness

Away

8Morton

2-:-2

Dunfermline

ScoreDraw

9Partick

3-:-2

Queen O’Sth

Home

10Raith

4-:-4

Hamilton

ScoreDraw

11Airdrie

0-:-3

Montrose

Away

12Clyde

0-:-3

Dumbarton

Away

13C. Rangers

1-:-1

Falkirk

ScoreDraw

14East Fife

1-:-1

Queens Pk

ScoreDraw

15Peterhead

2-:-0

Alloa

Home

16Albion R.

2-:-0

Edinburgh C.

Home

17Annan

0-:-2

Forfar

Away

18Elgin

1-:-1

Stranraer

ScoreDraw

19K. Hearts

2-:-0

Cowdenbeath

Home

20Stenhsemuir

0-:-1

Stirling A.

Away

21Bournemouth

5-:-0

Milton K.D.

Home

22Sheff Wed.

-:-

Huddersfield

Sunday

23Antwerp

-:-

Kortrijk

Sunday

24Cer. Brugge

1-:-1

OH Leuven

ScoreDraw

25Charleroi

0-:-0

St. Truiden

N.S.Draw

26Eupen

-:-

Anderlecht

Saturday

27Gent

-:-

Beerschot

Sunday

28RFC Seraing

1-:-0

KV Mechelen

Home

29Union SG

-:-

Club Brugge

Sunday

30Waregem

-:-

St’d Liege

Sunday

31Basel

-:-

Sion

Sunday

32FC Zuerich

3-:-1

Lausanne

Home

33Servette

-:-

Lugano

Sunday

34St Gallen

-:-

Luzern

Sunday

35Young Boys

0-:-0

Grasshoppers

N.S.Draw

36CSKA Moscow

1-:-2

Lokomotiv M

Away

37FC Krasnodar

-:-

Khimki

Sunday

38FC Ufa

2-:-3

Dinamo M.

Away

39FK Rostov

-:-

Zenit

Sunday

40Ural S.R

-:-

Nizhny N.

Sunday

41Admira W.

4-:-0

Austria K.

Home

42Austria V.

-:-

Wattens

Sunday

43Hartberg

1-:-2

Altach

Away

44Lask Linz

1-:-1

Rapid V.

ScoreDraw

45Wolfsberger

-:-

Sturm Graz

Sunday

46Salzburg

-:-

Ried

Sunday

47Aarhus

-:-

Randers

Sunday

48Silkeborg

-:-

Aalborg

Sunday

49Vejle B.

-:-

Brondby

Sunday

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Leave a Response