Week 47 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat May 29 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures | NaijaPower
Weekly Features

Week 47 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat May 29 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

fixtures and results

 

Week 47 Pool Result 2021, Week 47 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 29 May 2021, Week 47 Pool Fixture for Sat 29 May 2021, pool fixtures week 47 2021, pool Result for week 47 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 46 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat May 22 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

 

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1Leichhardt

1-:-1

Sydney Oly.

ScoreDraw

2Blacktown C.

2-:-2

Manly Utd.

ScoreDraw

3Mt Druitt

3-:-0

Wollongong

Home

4Northbridge

2-:-2

Sydney FC

ScoreDraw

5Rockdale C.

0-:-2

Marconi S.

Away

6Sydney Utd.

0-:-0

Sutherland S.

N.S.Draw

7Bonnyrigg W.

3-:-2

SD Raiders

Home

8Central C.

1-:-0

Mounties W.

Home

9H. Brumbies

1-:-4

Hakoah S.

Away

10Spirit FC

1-:-2

Northern T.

Away

11St George C.

3-:-2

Blacktown S.

Home

12W. Sydney

0-:-1

St George FC

Away

13Brisbane R.

2-:-2

Olympic FC

ScoreDraw

14Brisbane S.

0-:-1

Eastern S.

Away

15Gold Coast K.

1-:-4

Peninsula P.

Away

16Lions FC

0-:-2

Sunshine CW

Away

17Logan L.

3-:-1

Gold Coast U.

Home

18Magpies C.

3-:-2

Redlands U.

Home

19Brisbane C.

6-:-2

Sunshine C.

Home

20Souths Utd.

1-:-2

Wolves FC

Away

21SWQ Thunder

0-:-2

Mitchelton

Away

22Altona M.

P-P

Hume City

Away

23S. Melbourne

P-P

Heidelberg U.

ScoreDraw

24Brunswick C.

P-P

Langwarrin

Home

25Goulburn V.

P-P

Werribee C.

Home

26Moreland C.

P-P

Bulleen L.

ScoreDraw

27N. Geelong

P-P

Manningham

ScoreDraw

28Balcatta

1-:-0

Rockingham C.

Home

29Bayswater C.

2-:-2

Gwelup C.

ScoreDraw

30Cockburn C.

1-:-1

Inglewood U.

ScoreDraw

31F. Athena

3-:-1

Armadale

Home

32Perth Glory

1-:-0

Sorrento

Home

33Perth SC

1-:-0

E. Joondalup

Home

34Adelaide O.

1-:-1

Adelaide C.

ScoreDraw

35Cumberland U.

1-:-0

Croydon K.

Home

36MetroStars

1-:-0

Adelaide B.

Home

37S. Adelaide

2-:-1

Raiders

Home

38Adelaide C.

0-:-1

Playford C.

Away

39Adelaide V.

0-:-1

Adelaide H.

Away

40Eastern Utd.

0-:-3

Modbury

Away

41Adamstown

1-:-3

L. Maquarie

Away

42Broadmeadow M.

2-:-1

Edgeworth E.

Home

43Lambton J.

2-:-1

Maitland

Home

44Valentine FC

0-:-1

Newcastle O.

Away

45Weston W.

2-:-2

Charlestown

ScoreDraw

46Belconnen U.

1-:-1

Tuggernong U.

ScoreDraw

47Canberra C.

2-:-1

Tigers FC

Home

48Canberra O.

1-:-2

Monaro P.

Away

49Gungahlin U.

1-:-2

W. Canberra

Away

 

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Leave a Response