Week 48 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jun 5 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021 | NaijaPower

Week 48 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jun 5 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

fixtures and results

 

Week 48 Pool Result 2021, Week 48 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 48 Pool Result for Sat 5 Jun 2021, Week 48 Pool Fixture for Sat 5 Jun 2021, pool fixtures week 48 2021, pool Result for week 48 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 47 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat May 29 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

 

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1Blacktown C.

2-:-0

Sydney Utd

Home

2Marconi S.

2-:-2

Northbridge

ScoreDraw

3Sutherland S.

0-:-2

Leichhardt

Away

4Sydney FC

5-:-2

Mt Druitt.

Home

5Wollongong W.

1-:-5

Sydney Oly

Away

6Central C.

1-:-0

Blacktown S.

Home

7Hakoah S.

3-:-1

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

8Mounties W.

0-:-0

Spirit FC

N.S.Draw

9Northern T.

1-:-1

Western S.

ScoreDraw

10St George C.

1-:-0

SD Raiders

Home

11St George FC

5-:-3

Hills Utd.

Home

12Eastern S.

1-:-0

Gold Coast K.

Home

13Gold Coast U.

2-:-0

Redlands U.

Home

14Lions FC

5-:-1

Magpies C.

Home

15Moreton B.

3-:-2

Brisbane R.

Home

16Olympic FC

3-:-0

Logan L.

Home

17Peninsula P.

3-:-0

Capalaba

Home

18Sunshine CW

2-:-1

Brisbane S.

Home

19Sunshine C.

1-:-1

Holland P.

ScoreDraw

20Western P.

2-:-3

Rochedale R.

Away

21Avondale FC

P-P

Altona M.

Home

22Dandenong T.

P-P

Melbourne K.

Home

23Eastern L.

P-P

S. Melbourne

Away

24Heidelberg U.

P-P

Oakleigh C.

ScoreDraw

25Hume City

P-P

Green Gully

Home

26St Albans S.

P-P

Dandenong C.

Home

27Goulburn V.

P-P

Moreland C.

ScoreDraw

28Manningham

P-P

Bulleen L.

Home

29N. Geelong

P-P

Langwarrin

Away

30Northcote C.

P-P

Brunswick C.

Home

31Pascoe V.

P-P

Werribee C.

Home

32Armadale

4-:-3

Gwelup C.

Home

33Balcatta

3-:-0

Perth SC

Home

34E. Joondalup

1-:-2

Cockburn C.

Away

35Inglewood U.

2-:-1

Perth Glory

Home

36Rockingham C.

1-:-2

F. Athena

Away

37Sorrento

1-:-1

Bayswater C.

ScoreDraw

38Adelaide B.

1-:-1

Ad. Comets

ScoreDraw

39Adelaide C.

3-:-1

MetroStars

Home

40Campbelltown

4-:-0

Cumberland U.

Home

41Raiders

1-:-1

Adelaide U.

ScoreDraw

42Sturt L.

0-:-2

Adelaide O.

Away

43Adamstown R.

2-:-0

Newcastle O.

Home

44Broadmeadow M.

4-:-1

L. Maquarie

Home

45Lambton J.

4-:-1

Weston W.

Home

46Maitland

2-:-4

Edgeworth E.

Away

47Valentine FC

0-:-3

Charlestown

Away

48Devonport C.

6-:-1

Riverside O.

Home

49Glenorchy K.

3-:-0

Kingborough L.

Home

 

 

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel