Week 50 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 19 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures | NaijaPower

Week 50 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 19 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

fixtures and results

 

Week 50 Pool Result 2021, Week 50 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 50 Pool Result for Sat 19 Jun 2021, Week 50 Pool Fixture for Sat 19 Jun 2021, pool fixtures week 50 2021, pool Result for week 50 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 49 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jun 12 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

 

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1Leichhardt

0-:-1

Rockdale C.

Away

2Blacktown C.

3-:-2

Sutherland S.

Home

3Northbridge B.

1-:-1

Sydney U.

ScoreDraw

4Sydney FC

2-:-2

Manly Utd.

ScoreDraw

5Sydney O.

0-:-1

Mt Druitt T.

Away

6Wollongong

0-:-1

Marconi S.

Away

7Bonnyrigg W.

2-:-1

Blacktown S.

Saturday

8Central C.

4-:-2

Spirit FC

Home

9Hakoah S.

1-:-2

SD Raiders

Away

10Mounties W.

1-:-3

St George C.

Away

11Northern T.

2-:-0

St George FC

Home

12W. Sydney

2-:-1

H. Brumbies

Home

13Sunshine C.

2-:-3

Western P.

Away

14W. Wolves

1-:-3

Holland P.

Away

15Balcatta

0-:-2

E. Joondalup

Away

16Bayswater C.

3-:-6

Inglewood U.

Away

17Perth Glory

0-:-0

Armadale

N.S.Draw

18Perth SC

1-:-1

Gewlup C.

ScoreDraw

19Rockingham C.

1-:-3

Inglewood U.

Away

20Forrestfield

2-:-2

Western K.

ScoreDraw

21Olympic K.

0-:-0

Fremantle C.

noScoreDraw

22Quinns FC

6-:-1

Ashfield

Home

23Stirling M.

4-:-1

Joondalup U.

Home

24Subiaco

3-:-2

Mandurah C.

Home

25UWA Nedlands

4-:-0

Swan Utd.

Home

26Adelaide B.

0-:-1

S. Adelaide

Away

27Adelaide C.

5-:-0

Cumberland U.

Home

28Adelaide U.

0-:-2

MetroStars

Away

29Campbelltown

2-:-3

Croydon K.

Away

30Raiders

3-:-3

Adelaide O.

ScoreDraw

31Sturt L.

1-:-1

Ad. Comets

ScoreDraw

32Modbury J.

4-:-0

Adelaide V.

Home

33Para Hills K.

1-:-0

Eastern U.

Home

34Playford C.

5-:-1

Adelaide H.

Home

35W. Adelaide

0-:-3

Fulham U.

Away

36W. Strikers

5-:-1

Ad. Cobras

Home

37White City

2-:-1

W.T. Birkalla

Home

38Charlestown

3-:-3

Adamstown R.

ScoreDraw

39Edgeworth E.

P-P

Lambton J.

Away

40Newcastle O.

P-P

Broadmeadow M.

ScoreDraw

41Weston W.

2-:-1

Valentine FC

Home

42Clarence Z.

1-:-2

S. Hobart

Away

43Devonport C.

2-:-0

Launceston C.

Home

44Olympia W.

2-:-2

Glenorchy K.

ScoreDraw

45Riverside O.

4-:-4

Kingborough L.

ScoreDraw

46Gungahlin U.

4-:-0

Canberra O.

Home

47Monaro P.

2-:-2

Belconnen U.

ScoreDraw

48Tugger Utd.

1-:-2

Tigers FC

Away

49W. Canberra

0-:-5

Canberra C.

Away

 

 

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel