Week 51 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 26 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures | NaijaPower

Week 51 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 26 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

fixtures and results

 

Week 51 Pool Result 2021, Week 51 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 51 Pool Result for Sat 26 Jun 2021, Week 51 Pool Fixture for Sat 26 Jun 2021, pool fixtures week 51 2021, pool Result for week 51 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 50 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jun 19 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

 

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1Marconi S.

P-P

Leichhardt

Away

2Mt Druitt T.

P-P

Blacktown C.

Away

3Rockdale C.

P-P

Northbridge

Home

4Sutherland S.

P-P

Sydney FC

N.S.Draw

5Sydney O.

P-P

Manly U.

Away

6Wollongong W.

P-P

Sydney Utd.

Away

7Blacktown S.

P-P

Spirit FC

Away

8Bonnyrigg W.

P-P

W. Sydney

Away

9Central C.

P-P

H. Brumbies

Home

10SD Raiders

P-P

Northern T.

Away

11St George C.

P-P

Hakoah S.

ScoreDraw

12St George FC

P-P

Mounties W.

Home

13Brisbane R.

5-:-0

Eastern S.

Home

14Capalaba

1-:-2

Sunshine C.W

Away

15Gold Coast K.

0-:-1

Lions FC

Away

16Magpies C.

1-:-2

Brisbane S.

Away

17Redlands U.

1-:-5

Moreton B.

Away

18Brisbane C.

P-P

Mitchelton

Home

19Holland P.

2-:-2

Wolves FC

ScoreDraw

20Ipswich K.

1-:-3

SWQ Thunder

Away

21Rochedale R.

2-:-3

Southside E.

Away

22Western P.

2-:-2

Sunshine C.

ScoreDraw

23Armadale

3-:-2

E. Joondalup

Home

24Bayswater C.

5-:-1

Balcatta

Home

25F. Athena

0-:-2

Perth G.

Away

26Gwelup C.

1-:-1

Sorrento

ScoreDraw

27Inglewood U.

1-:-2

Perth SC

Away

28Rockingham C.

0-:-2

Cockburn C.

Away

29Forrestfield U.

0-:-1

Mandurah C.

Away

30Joondalup U.

5-:-0

Swan Utd.

Home

31Cumberland U.

0-:-3

Sturt L.

Away

32S. Adelaide

0-:-3

Adelaide C.

Away

33Adelaide V.

1-:-1

Western S.

ScoreDraw

34Fulham U.

1-:-3

Modbury J.

Away

35Playford C.

0-:-1

Para Hills

Away

36W.T Birkalla

5-:-0

Eastern U.

Home

37Adamstown R.

1-:-1

Weston W.

ScoreDraw

38Broadmeadow M.

5-:-1

Charlestown

Home

39Edgeworth E.

P-P

L. Maquarie

ScoreDraw

40Maitland

3-:-1

Newcastle O.

Home

41Valentine FC

1-:-1

Lambton J.

ScoreDraw

42Clarence Z.

1-:-2

Devonport C.

Away

43Glenorchy K.

5-:-0

Riverside O.

Home

44Kingborough L.

3-:-3

S. Hobart

ScoreDraw

45Launceston C.

2-:-1

Olympia W.

Home

46Canberra C.

2-:-1

Monaro P.

Home

47Canberra O.

1-:-0

W. Canberra

Home

48Gungahlin U.

2-:-1

Tugger Utd.

Home

49Tigers FC

1-:-0

Belconnen U.

Home

 

 

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel